Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Player Ratings Tables


Last updated: 10/04/2020

FIRST Division
Name Team % of Max % Won Played Won Lost Ball Rating
ALEX JOHNSONCHANGING LANES69%49%37181901110
ANDY CROWEOUT ON THE POOL73%67%39261301206
BARRY WINTERPOCKET ROCKETS63%45%34151901067
BEN HOLLEYTHE JETS73%88%3934501339
BEN KIPLINGCHANGING LANES75%53%40211901121
BEN LEAKEYHERE FOR THE BEER62%22%337260955
BEN WAREOUT ON THE POOL56%80%3024601331
CAM DARLOWAIN'T GOT A KALOU63%45%34151901100
CAM TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS65%40%35142101021
CATRIONA POWELLTHE JETS67%28%3610260980
CHRISTIAN HOPWOODFORGOT TO WARM UP84%65%45291611226
COLIN SCARLETTHERE FOR THE BEER73%49%39192001124
CURTIS CLARKHERE FOR THE BEER80%45%43192401140
DAN DEHEAUMEHERE FOR THE BEER71%35%3813250998
DAVE DARCHAIN'T GOT A KALOU82%71%44311301285
DAVID POWELLTHE JETS75%40%40162401073
DAVIN EVERSETTOUT ON THE POOL67%37%36132301045
EDDIE PENFOLDOLD & NEW BLUES63%42%34142001068
ERIC TOTTLEROW'S REBELS82%44%44192501072
GARY GRENSTEDROW'S REBELS76%54%41221901155
GAVIN STYLESTHE JETS56%80%3024611290
GUY GOODWINPOCKET ROCKETS50%41%27111601089
JOEY BOOKERROW'S REBELS75%56%40221801096
KEV GAYTONROW'S REBELS75%38%40152501066
MAGGIE NORRISHERE FOR THE BEER71%43%38162201059
MALCOLM PRENTICEOUT ON THE POOL67%28%3610260995
MARK KERSLAKECHANGING LANES71%93%3835301362
MARKE TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS71%50%38191901139
MATTHEW GIBBSONOLD & NEW BLUES75%43%40172301052
MIKE LANECHANGING LANES60%69%32221001229
NEIL GAMLINOUT ON THE POOL56%37%30111901110
NICK GEARFORGOT TO WARM UP84%54%45242101160
PAUL MAYNARDPOCKET ROCKETS62%55%33181501131
PETE BROWNOLD & NEW BLUES69%30%3711260991
PETER CRIDGECHANGING LANES80%63%43271601216
PHIL PORTERFORGOT TO WARM UP84%58%45261901175
ROGER MATTOCKSFORGOT TO WARM UP73%31%3912270998
ROWENA WHITEROW'S REBELS73%47%39182101039
SALLY SOUTHCOTTTHE JETS67%45%36162001103
SCOTT ANDREWSAIN'T GOT A KALOU71%72%38271101271
SCOTT OGDENHERE FOR THE BEER52%25%287210998
SCOTT PINCOMBEAIN'T GOT A KALOU52%54%28151301167
TOM DAVIESAIN'T GOT A KALOU71%77%3829901301
TOM WESTCOTTFORGOT TO WARM UP82%46%44202401124
TONY HARTNELLOLD & NEW BLUES69%60%37221511180