Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Player Ratings Tables


Last updated: 01/03/2020

FIRST Division
Name Team % of Max % Won Played Won Lost Ball Rating
ALEX JOHNSONCHANGING LANES69%46%35161901086
ANDY CROWEOUT ON THE POOL71%67%36241201185
BARRY WINTERPOCKET ROCKETS67%45%34151901067
BEN HOLLEYTHE JETS71%89%3632401333
BEN KIPLINGCHANGING LANES73%55%37201701127
BEN LEAKEYHERE FOR THE BEER59%20%306240923
BEN WAREOUT ON THE POOL53%82%2722501316
CAM DARLOWAIN'T GOT A KALOU61%46%31141701081
CAM TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS63%44%32141801043
CATRIONA POWELLTHE JETS65%31%3310230975
CHRISTIAN HOPWOODFORGOT TO WARM UP83%62%42261611178
COLIN SCARLETTHERE FOR THE BEER71%50%36181801106
CURTIS CLARKHERE FOR THE BEER79%45%40182201118
DAN DEHEAUMEHERE FOR THE BEER71%37%3613230995
DAVE DARCHAIN'T GOT A KALOU81%69%41281301247
DAVID POWELLTHE JETS73%41%37152201045
DAVIN EVERSETTOUT ON THE POOL67%33%34112301004
EDDIE PENFOLDOLD & NEW BLUES63%44%32141801086
ERIC TOTTLEROW'S REBELS87%44%44192501072
GARY GRENSTEDROW'S REBELS81%54%41221901155
GAVIN STYLESTHE JETS59%80%3024611290
JOEY BOOKERROW'S REBELS79%56%40221801096
KEV GAYTONROW'S REBELS79%38%40152501066
MAGGIE NORRISHERE FOR THE BEER71%45%36162001057
MALCOLM PRENTICEOUT ON THE POOL67%30%34102401003
MARK KERSLAKECHANGING LANES75%93%3835301362
MARKE TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS69%49%35171801116
MATTHEW GIBBSONOLD & NEW BLUES73%38%3714230993
MIKE LANECHANGING LANES61%68%31211001215
NEIL GAMLINOUT ON THE POOL53%38%27101701100
NICK GEARFORGOT TO WARM UP83%55%42231901152
PAUL MAYNARDPOCKET ROCKETS59%57%30171301153
PETE BROWNOLD & NEW BLUES69%32%3511240998
PETER CRIDGECHANGING LANES79%63%40251501211
PHIL PORTERFORGOT TO WARM UP83%62%42261601198
ROGER MATTOCKSFORGOT TO WARM UP71%31%3611250993
ROWENA WHITEROW'S REBELS77%47%39182101039
SALLY SOUTHCOTTTHE JETS65%49%33161701117
SCOTT ANDREWSAIN'T GOT A KALOU69%72%35251001269
SCOTT OGDENHERE FOR THE BEER51%27%267190990
TOM DAVIESAIN'T GOT A KALOU69%75%3526901263
TOM WESTCOTTFORGOT TO WARM UP81%44%41182301098
TONY HARTNELLOLD & NEW BLUES67%62%34211311191