Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Player Ratings Tables


Last updated: 19/08/2022

YELLOW Division
Name Team % of Max % Won Played Won Lost Ball Rating
ALFIE WYATTNICE PARKING88%73%2921821210
ANDY DARTPOT BLACKS88%83%2924521222
BARRY WINTERPOCKET ROCKETS97%32%3210220964
BRADLEY ELLISONNICE PARKING82%63%27171011145
CATRIONA POWELLTHE JETS70%35%2381501008
COLIN SCARLETTHERE FOR THE BEER70%40%2391401017
DARREN COPPSS SQUAD79%58%26151101089
DAVE DARCHWHATS THE STORY PG97%57%32181401122
DAVID POWELLTHE JETS67%37%2281401017
ELLIE ROSSITERPOCKET ROCKETS82%12%273240848
GAVIN STYLESTHE JETS64%72%2115611173
IAN BENTONWHATS THE STORY PG61%45%2091101052
JOANNE CHEVALIERNICE PARKING67%55%22121001086
KEV HUGHESNICE PARKING79%93%2624221281
KEVIN DENSLOWHERE FOR THE BEER64%29%216150951
LARRY COOMBEPOCKET ROCKETS70%27%236170970
LIAM PHILLIPSPOT BLACKS76%64%2516911181
LISA DARTPOT BLACKS73%50%2412120993
MARKE TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS79%39%26101601042
MATTY ROWSWELLPOT BLACKS88%59%29171201132
NEIL PERKSHERE FOR THE BEER82%41%27111601020
PAUL MAYNARDPOCKET ROCKETS73%38%2491501060
RICKY MARKEWHATS THE STORY PG91%57%30171311132
ROBERT POWELLTHE JETS64%39%2181301016
RYAN REDWOODPOT BLACKS61%60%2012801134
SCOTT ANDREWSWHATS THE STORY PG85%47%28131501025
SHAUN HITCHCOTTSS SQUAD61%56%2011901069
SIMON HERITAGESS SQUAD76%64%2516901123
STEVE LIPPITTHERE FOR THE BEER70%44%23101301036
STEVE SMITHSS SQUAD64%58%2112901089
TOM DAVIESWHATS THE STORY PG82%49%27131411049