Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Player Ratings Tables


Last updated: 16/02/2020

FIRST Division
Name Team % of Max % Won Played Won Lost Ball Rating
ALEX JOHNSONCHANGING LANES69%49%33161701096
ANDY CROWEOUT ON THE POOL69%67%33221101176
ANDY WAREOUT ON THE POOL50%42%24101401003
BARRY WINTERPOCKET ROCKETS65%46%31141701057
BEN HOLLEYTHE JETS69%91%3330301330
BEN KIPLINGCHANGING LANES73%55%35191601118
BEN LEAKEYHERE FOR THE BEER63%20%306240923
BEN WAREOUT ON THE POOL57%82%2722501316
CAM DARLOWAIN'T GOT A KALOU59%43%28121601052
CAM TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS61%49%29141501054
CATRIONA POWELLTHE JETS63%34%3010200985
CHRISTIAN HOPWOODFORGOT TO WARM UP82%67%39261311211
COLIN SCARLETTHERE FOR THE BEER69%49%33161701083
CURTIS CLARKHERE FOR THE BEER78%44%37162101100
DAN DEHEAUMEHERE FOR THE BEER69%34%3311220974
DAVE DARCHAIN'T GOT A KALOU80%66%38251301215
DAVID POWELLTHE JETS71%39%3413210996
DAVIN EVERSETTOUT ON THE POOL65%33%31102101004
EDDIE PENFOLDOLD & NEW BLUES59%50%28141401122
ERIC TOTTLEROW'S REBELS86%47%41192201074
GARY GRENSTEDROW'S REBELS80%53%38201801124
GAVIN STYLESTHE JETS57%78%2721611257
JOEY BOOKERROW'S REBELS78%57%37211601089
KEV GAYTONROW'S REBELS78%38%37142301033
MAGGIE NORRISHERE FOR THE BEER69%46%33151801057
MALCOLM PRENTICEOUT ON THE POOL65%23%317240957
MARK KERSLAKECHANGING LANES73%92%3532301343
MARKE TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS67%50%32161601105
MATTHEW GIBBSONOLD & NEW BLUES67%38%3212200984
MIKE LANECHANGING LANES59%68%2819901203
NEIL GAMLINOUT ON THE POOL50%30%2471701043
NICK GEARFORGOT TO WARM UP82%54%39211801126
PAUL MAYNARDPOCKET ROCKETS61%59%29171201159
PETE BROWNOLD & NEW BLUES61%25%297220951
PETER CRIDGECHANGING LANES78%60%37221501170
PHIL PORTERFORGOT TO WARM UP82%62%39241501182
ROGER MATTOCKSFORGOT TO WARM UP69%31%3310230979
ROWENA WHITEROW'S REBELS75%50%36181801046
SALLY SOUTHCOTTTHE JETS63%47%30141601090
SCOTT ANDREWSAIN'T GOT A KALOU67%69%32221001234
TOM DAVIESAIN'T GOT A KALOU67%72%3223901230
TOM WESTCOTTFORGOT TO WARM UP80%45%38172101078
TONY HARTNELLOLD & NEW BLUES61%59%29171211152