Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Player Ratings Tables


Last updated: 19/11/2019

FIRST Division
Name Team % of Max % Won Played Won Lost Ball Rating
ALEX JOHNSONCHANGING LANES86%39%187110974
ANDY CROWEOUT ON THE POOL72%60%159601096
BARRY WINTERPOCKET ROCKETS62%39%13580969
BEN HOLLEYTHE JETS72%94%1514101246
BEN KIPLINGCHANGING LANES86%50%189901055
BEN LEAKEYHERE FOR THE BEER67%15%142120853
BEN WAREOUT ON THE POOL58%84%1210201210
CAM DARLOWAIN'T GOT A KALOU62%54%137601046
CAM TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS67%43%146801000
CATRIONA POWELLTHE JETS62%31%13490915
CHRISTIAN HOPWOODFORGOT TO WARM UP86%78%1814401193
COLIN SCARLETTHERE FOR THE BEER72%54%158701003
CURTIS CLARKHERE FOR THE BEER86%34%186120952
DAN DEHEAUMEHERE FOR THE BEER86%45%188100986
DAVE DARCHAIN'T GOT A KALOU81%59%1710701046
DAVID POWELLTHE JETS72%60%159601024
DAVIN EVERSETTOUT ON THE POOL81%24%174130890
EDDIE PENFOLDOLD & NEW BLUES53%55%116501050
ERIC TOTTLEROW'S REBELS100%43%2191201012
GARY GRENSTEDROW'S REBELS86%50%189901059
GAVIN STYLESTHE JETS58%75%129301142
JOEY BOOKERROW'S REBELS100%62%2113801050
JON FITCHOUT ON THE POOL53%37%114701040
JORDAN LANKOLD & NEW BLUES53%46%11560990
KEV GAYTONROW'S REBELS100%29%216150909
MAGGIE NORRISHERE FOR THE BEER96%50%20101001033
MALCOLM PRENTICEOUT ON THE POOL67%22%143110905
MARK KERSLAKECHANGING LANES86%95%1817101320
MARKE TRACEYPOCKET ROCKETS67%43%14680974
MATTHEW GIBBSONOLD & NEW BLUES77%44%16790974
MIKE LANECHANGING LANES72%87%1513201298
NICK GEARFORGOT TO WARM UP86%56%1810801059
PAUL MAYNARDPOCKET ROCKETS67%65%149501132
PETE BROWNOLD & NEW BLUES67%36%14590961
PETER CRIDGECHANGING LANES86%45%1881001072
PHIL PORTERFORGOT TO WARM UP86%56%1810801056
ROGER MATTOCKSFORGOT TO WARM UP58%34%12480925
ROWENA WHITEROW'S REBELS86%78%1814401169
SALLY SOUTHCOTTTHE JETS62%54%137601058
SAM IDDONAIN'T GOT A KALOU67%50%147701030
SCOTT ANDREWSAIN'T GOT A KALOU81%65%1711601126
SCOTT OGDENHERE FOR THE BEER53%37%11470973
TOM DAVIESAIN'T GOT A KALOU53%73%118301148
TOM WESTCOTTFORGOT TO WARM UP81%42%177100985
TONY HARTNELLOLD & NEW BLUES72%74%1511411157