Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/08/2022

OLD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
CHRIS MARSH9%30300%852
ED PENFOLD84%30723023.3%909
MATT GIBSON62%22418018.2%871
PETE BROWN56%20713035%961
SCOTT BATES25%936033.3%982
STEVE WINDSOR34%1211108.3%790
TADEN CORNALL45%16106062.5%1052
TOM LUXON9%30300%688
TOM SHARLAND17%615016.7%926
TONY HARTNELL81%291217041.4%979