Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/03/2020

NICE PARKING
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BONNIE YARDE12%624033.3%897
BRADLEY ELLISON63%34268176.5%1286
JAKOB PROUT17%954055.6%1006
JASON RUSSELL71%382117055.3%1158
JO CHEVALIER50%271314048.1%1058
KATE YARDE49%261115042.3%1075
KEVIN HUGHES65%35269174.3%1273
WILL ESCOTT65%35278377.1%1309