Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/11/2019

NICE PARKING
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BONNIE YARDE29%624033.3%897
BRADLEY ELLISON67%1495064.3%1092
JAKOB PROUT29%642066.7%1048
JASON RUSSELL77%1679043.7%1020
JO CHEVALIER62%1358038.5%966
KATE YARDE43%954055.6%1067
KEVIN HUGHES72%15141193.3%1319
WILL ESCOTT53%1183072.7%1193