Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

NICE PARKING
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BONNIE YARDE12%624033.3%897
BRADLEY ELLISON69%37298178.4%1314
JAKOB PROUT17%954055.6%1006
JASON RUSSELL75%402218055%1160
JO CHEVALIER54%291514051.7%1098
KATE YARDE52%281315046.4%1112
KEVIN HUGHES71%382711171.1%1249
WILL ESCOTT71%38308378.9%1330