Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/08/2022

MUTTS NUTTS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ASHLEY HUGGETT73%261610061.5%1070
BUTCH COBBETT84%30246180%1237
ED WILLIAMS75%27189266.7%1129
GARY DEVILLE84%302010166.7%1159
MATT HUGGETT81%291316044.8%1002
PAUL MCCALLISKY23%862075%1206