Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 16/02/2020

ROW'S REBELS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ERIC TOTTLE86%411922046.3%1074
GARY GRENSTED80%382018052.6%1124
GARY ROSSITER7%321066.7%1156
IVOR THOMAS32%1578046.7%1080
JOEY BOOKER78%372116056.8%1089
KEV GAYTON78%371423037.8%1033
ROWENA WHITE75%361818050%1046