Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/07/2022

CHANGING LANES
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
AIDEN HODGE75%18153083.3%1196
ANDY MEAD63%15510033.3%939
ARRON HAWKINGS13%312033.3%909
BEN ELLINGS25%633050%1042
DAN WHITBREAD50%1293075%1130
KIRSTEN TUCK13%321066.7%1054
MARK KERSLAKE88%21165176.2%1168
MIKE LANE75%18711038.9%950
MIKE YOUNG0%0000----
PAUL DESBOROUGH13%312033.3%934
PETE CRIDGE25%633050%1070