Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/03/2020

POT BLACKS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY DART62%33249372.7%1234
JAKE OSBOURNE6%30300%770
JOSH DRYHURST25%1394069.2%1247
LIAM PHILLIPS56%301218040%1071
LISA MOORE52%28199067.9%1175
MARK LISTER58%312011064.5%1185
MARTIN ROWE6%312033.3%955
MATT ROWSWELL63%341915055.9%1167
RACHEL BOWIE2%10100%808
RYAN REDWOOD63%342410070.6%1223