Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

POT BLACKS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY DART67%362610372.2%1254
JAKE OSBOURNE6%30300%770
JOSH DRYHURST25%1394069.2%1247
LIAM PHILLIPS60%321418043.7%1119
LISA MOORE56%302010066.7%1185
MARK LISTER62%332112063.6%1196
MARTIN ROWE6%312033.3%955
MATT ROWSWELL69%372215159.5%1230
RACHEL BOWIE2%10100%808
RYAN REDWOOD69%372710073%1271