Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/11/2019

POT BLACKS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY DART72%15123280%1184
JAKE OSBOURNE15%30300%770
JOSH DRYHURST10%2200100%1338
LIAM PHILLIPS67%14410028.6%910
LISA MOORE48%1082080%1164
MARK LISTER67%14104071.4%1178
MARTIN ROWE15%312033.3%955
MATT ROWSWELL77%1688050%1035
RYAN REDWOOD62%13103076.9%1154