Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 16/02/2020

HERE FOR THE BEER
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ALISON SCARLETT7%30300%842
ANDY MEAD7%312033.3%1050
BEN LEAKEY63%30624020%923
COLIN SCARLETT69%331617048.5%1083
CURTIS CLARK78%371621043.2%1100
DAN DEHEAUME69%331122033.3%974
JACK DIPLOCK7%312033.3%970
KEVIN DENSLOW7%312033.3%917
LIAM LAIDLAW13%624033.3%1017
MAGGIE NORRIS69%331518045.5%1057
SCOTT OGDEN48%23617026.1%980