Wellington & District Pool League

Summer 2019

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 15/09/2019

HERE FOR THE BEER
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
AIDEN HODGE20%862075%1116
BEN LEAKEY34%14410028.6%987
BILL MURRAY12%523040%970
COLIN SCARLETT74%311219038.7%998
CURTIS CLARK53%22715031.8%985
DAN DEHEAUME58%24321012.5%879
JACK DIPLOCK22%927022.2%958
KEVIN DENSLOW67%28919032.1%969
MAGGIE NORRIS60%25619024%969
MARK BOWEN5%20200%909
NATHEN GULLEY12%523040%990
SCOTT OGDEN17%716014.3%1006