Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

THE LEGENDS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
CARL WOOD67%361521041.7%1104
DAVE HOWELL56%301515050%1119
DAVE SHARLAND58%31724022.6%965
JAMES MAY8%431075%1401
KEN RIXON78%422319054.8%1180
LIAM MOORE6%321066.7%1080
MORGAN WILLIAMS80%432221051.2%1137
RICHARD JOHNSON67%361818050%1166