Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

THE LEGENDS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
CARL WOOD54%21813038.1%1005
DAVE HOWELL59%231112047.8%1052
DAVE SHARLAND49%19613031.6%972
JAMES MAY3%1100100%1544
KEN RIXON77%301812060%1155
LIAM MOORE8%321066.7%1080
MORGAN WILLIAMS75%291811062.1%1159
RICHARD JOHNSON62%241212050%1063