Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/11/2019

THE LEGENDS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
CARL WOOD43%954055.6%1049
DAVE HOWELL81%1798052.9%1059
DAVE SHARLAND43%927022.2%889
KEN RIXON86%18108055.6%1098
LIAM MOORE15%321066.7%1080
MORGAN WILLIAMS81%1798052.9%1055
RICHARD JOHNSON81%1789047.1%1039