Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/03/2020

THE LEGENDS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
CARL WOOD62%331518045.5%1116
DAVE HOWELL50%271413051.9%1099
DAVE SHARLAND58%31724022.6%965
JAMES MAY8%431075%1401
KEN RIXON73%392118053.8%1139
LIAM MOORE6%321066.7%1080
MORGAN WILLIAMS75%402218055%1152
RICHARD JOHNSON62%331815054.5%1189