Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

OPERATION ANNIHILATION
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADAM WELCH78%422715064.3%1193
ALEX BAIRD6%321066.7%1505
GARF RISDON84%451629035.6%1044
HARRY CALDICOTT23%12210016.7%1015
NEIL PERKS84%451827140%1111
PETE LORD6%312033.3%1004
PHIL OATEN58%311120035.5%982
PHIL SAUNDERS82%441529034.1%1045