Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/03/2020

OPERATION ANNIHILATION
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADAM WELCH78%422715064.3%1193
ALEX BAIRD0%0000----
GARF RISDON78%421626038.1%1042
HARRY CALDICOTT23%12210016.7%1015
NEIL PERKS78%421824142.9%1115
PETE LORD6%312033.3%1004
PHIL OATEN52%281117039.3%979
PHIL SAUNDERS76%411427034.1%1014