Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

OPERATION ANNIHILATION
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADAM WELCH85%332013060.6%1106
GARF RISDON85%331320039.4%1007
HARRY CALDICOTT8%312033.3%1082
JODY UNDERWOOD0%0000----
NEIL PERKS85%331518045.5%1079
PETE LORD8%312033.3%1004
PHIL OATEN72%281117039.3%979
PHIL SAUNDERS83%321121034.4%967