Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/11/2019

OPERATION ANNIHILATION
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADAM WELCH86%18117061.1%1058
GARF RISDON86%18711038.9%945
JODY UNDERWOOD0%0000----
NEIL PERKS86%18711038.9%981
PHIL OATEN86%18612033.3%914
PHIL SAUNDERS86%18810044.4%1003