Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/07/2022

ROWS REBELS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
DEBBIE GRANGER50%1211108.3%841
ERIC TOTTLE63%15411026.7%953
GARY GRENSTED63%1587053.3%1108
GEOFF HAMLYN50%1257041.7%1066
IVOR THOMAS25%60600%826
KEV GAYTON50%1266050%1040
ROWENA WHITE75%18711038.9%1009