Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

OLD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ALEX JONES0%0000----
EDDIE PENFOLD52%201010050%1068
ETHAN DEVILLE39%1511406.7%838
IAN ILES8%30300%692
JORDAN LANK34%1367046.2%1002
MATTHEW GIBBSON65%251015040%985
PETE BROWN57%22715031.8%992
SCOTT BATES16%633050%1113
STEVE WINDSOR18%734042.9%999
TOM SHARLAND0%0000----
TONY HARTNELL54%21156171.4%1176