Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/10/2019

OLD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ALEX JONES0%0000----
EDDIE PENFOLD56%523040%959
ETHAN DEVILLE45%40400%726
JORDAN LANK56%523040%918
MATTHEW GIBBSON67%633050%997
PETE BROWN45%40400%729
STEVE WINDSOR23%211050%1002
TOM SHARLAND0%0000----
TONY HARTNELL45%422050%941