Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

MUTTS NUTTS PART DEUX
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY BOWRAH18%752171.4%1151
ASHLEY HUGGETT83%321814056.3%1096
BUTCH COBBETT83%32239071.9%1213
ED WILLIAMS85%332310169.7%1206
GARY DEVILLE85%332112063.6%1150
MATT HUGGETT42%16313018.7%911
PAUL DESBOROUGH18%743057.1%1148
PAUL ELLISON13%514020%894