Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/11/2019

MUTTS NUTTS PART DEUX
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY BOWRAH29%642166.7%1094
ASHLEY HUGGETT86%18117061.1%1065
BUTCH COBBETT81%17134076.5%1188
ED WILLIAMS86%18135072.2%1137
GARY DEVILLE86%18117061.1%1076
MATT HUGGETT15%312033.3%967
PAUL DESBOROUGH24%541080%1274
PAUL ELLISON24%514020%894