Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

MUTTS NUTTS PART DEUX
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY BOWRAH13%752171.4%1151
ASHLEY HUGGETT80%432419155.8%1169
BUTCH COBBETT82%443113070.5%1263
ED WILLIAMS84%453411175.6%1338
GARY DEVILLE80%432419155.8%1164
MATT HUGGETT47%25520020%976
PAUL DESBOROUGH25%1376053.8%1185
PAUL ELLISON10%514020%894