Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/08/2022

SNIPERS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BERT ALWAYS9%321066.7%1086
DEZ DERRICK73%261610061.5%1060
FRAN RADFORD67%241311054.2%1051
GAZ SMITH73%26179065.4%1135
JACK WALL67%24213187.5%1273
JON WRIGHT64%23167069.6%1141
LEAH BOWDEN12%422050%972
LEON SPRAGUE0%0000----
MICHELLE GRUNDY59%211110052.4%1019
RICH MASLEN42%15105066.7%1105
SUE RADFORD0%0000----