Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/03/2020

S.S. SQUAD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADRIAN GAINES49%26206076.9%1283
DARREN COPP84%452322051.1%1148
F RADFORD6%312033.3%913
GUY BACKHOUSE80%431924044.2%1062
PAUL MARKS12%651083.3%1427
SHAUN HITCHCOTT58%311912061.3%1162
SIMON HERITAGE76%412417058.5%1168
STEVE SMITH56%301515050%1115