Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

S.S. SQUAD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADRIAN GAINES36%14104071.4%1162
DARREN COPP85%331716051.5%1076
F RADFORD8%312033.3%913
GUY BACKHOUSE80%311318041.9%984
PAUL MARKS0%0000----
SHAUN HITCHCOTT62%24159062.5%1140
SIMON HERITAGE85%332013060.6%1156
STEVE SMITH70%271413051.9%1110