Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 12/11/2019

S.S. SQUAD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADRIAN GAINES67%1064060%1058
DARREN COPP100%15105066.7%1135
F RADFORD20%312033.3%913
GUY BACKHOUSE100%1587053.3%1020
PAUL MARKS0%0000----
SHAUN HITCHCOTT54%853062.5%1067
SIMON HERITAGE100%1587053.3%1070
STEVE SMITH60%954055.6%1069