Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

S.S. SQUAD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADRIAN GAINES54%29227075.9%1307
DARREN COPP89%482325047.9%1128
F RADFORD6%312033.3%913
GUY BACKHOUSE80%431924044.2%1062
PAUL MARKS12%651083.3%1427
SHAUN HITCHCOTT63%342014058.8%1154
SIMON HERITAGE82%442618059.1%1207
STEVE SMITH62%331617048.5%1122