Wellington & District Pool League

Summer 2019

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 13/07/2019

S.S. SQUAD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADRIAN GAINES50%12102083.3%1160
DARREN COPP88%21147066.7%1122
GUY BACKHOUSE0%0000----
PAUL MARKS75%18108055.6%1037
SHAUN HITCHCOTT88%21174081%1171
SIMON HERITAGE75%18144177.8%1188
STEVE SMITH63%15114073.3%1159