Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/10/2019

SNIPERS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ADAM PAGE-WALTERS78%716014.3%877
BERT ALWAY45%40400%788
DEZ DERRICK89%817012.5%879
GAZ SMITH100%954055.6%1127
JACK WALL0%0000----
JON WRIGHT34%321066.7%1121
LEIGH CASH0%0000----
LEON SPRAGUE56%523040%974
MICHELLE GRUNDY67%624033.3%937
RICH MASLAN34%30300%758