Wellington & District Pool League

Summer 2019

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 13/07/2019

SNIPERS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BERT ALWAY63%15411026.7%876
DEZ DERRICK59%1486057.1%1073
GAZ SMITH55%1376153.8%1061
JACK WALL42%1091190%1296
JON WRIGHT46%1147036.4%922
LEIGH CASH55%1376053.8%1058
LEON SPRAGUE21%532160%1160
MICHELLE GRUNDY46%1138027.3%936
RICH MASLAN30%743057.1%962
TOM BALDOCK25%624033.3%890