Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

HERE FOR THE BEER
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ALISON SCARLETT6%30300%842
ANDY MEAD6%312033.3%1050
BEN LEAKEY62%33726021.2%955
COLIN SCARLETT73%391920048.7%1124
CURTIS CLARK80%431924044.2%1140
DAN DEHEAUME71%381325034.2%998
JACK DIPLOCK6%312033.3%970
KEVIN DENSLOW6%312033.3%917
LIAM LAIDLAW12%624033.3%1016
MAGGIE NORRIS71%381622042.1%1059
SCOTT OGDEN52%28721025%998