Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

AIN'T GOT A KALOU
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BEN EVETT6%321066.7%1166
CAM DARLOW63%341519044.1%1100
DAVE DARCH82%443113070.5%1285
JASON POWELL2%10100%1051
JOE CHAMBERLAIN13%743057.1%1077
LOUIE SANDY6%321066.7%1124
LUKE WOODGATE6%3300100%1377
RICKY MARKES6%321066.7%1138
SAM IDDON43%231211052.2%1062
SCOTT ANDREWS71%382711071.1%1271
SCOTT PINCOMBE52%281513053.6%1167
TOM DAVIES71%38299076.3%1301