Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

AIN'T GOT A KALOU
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
CAM DARLOW57%22913040.9%1016
DAVE DARCH83%322111065.6%1185
JASON POWELL3%10100%1051
JOE CHAMBERLAIN18%743057.1%1077
LOUIE SANDY8%321066.7%1113
LUKE WOODGATE8%3300100%1377
RICKY MARKES8%321066.7%1138
SAM IDDON52%201010050%1039
SCOTT ANDREWS67%26179065.4%1177
SCOTT PINCOMBE57%221111050%1104
TOM DAVIES67%26188069.2%1175