Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

OUT ON THE POOL
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY CROWE73%392613066.7%1206
ANDY WARE49%261115042.3%1016
ASHLEY PALFREY6%30300%849
BEN WARE56%30246080%1331
DAVIN EVERSETT67%361323036.1%1045
JON FITCH34%18513027.8%1020
MALCOLM PRENTICE67%361026027.8%995
NEIL GAMLIN56%301119036.7%1110
OLIVER WHITE6%30300%772
RHYS GAMLIN2%1100100%1369