Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/01/2020

OUT ON THE POOL
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
ANDY CROWE70%27189066.7%1174
ANDY WARE47%18711038.9%963
ASHLEY PALFREY8%30300%849
BEN WARE54%21174081%1250
DAVIN EVERSETT59%23617026.1%921
JON FITCH34%1349030.8%1016
MALCOLM PRENTICE59%23518021.7%919
NEIL GAMLIN54%21714033.3%1045
RHYS GAMLIN3%1100100%1369