Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

POCKET ROCKETS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BARRY WINTER63%341519044.1%1067
CAM TRACEY65%351421040%1021
ELLIE ROSSITER12%615016.7%899
GUY GOODWIN50%271116040.7%1089
LARRY COOMBES49%261016038.5%1050
LIZ GRAY15%826025%910
MARKE TRACEY71%381919050%1139
OLI BEALE17%954055.6%1130
PAUL MAYNARD62%331815054.5%1131
WAYNE COXON17%954055.6%1090