Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 19/10/2019

POCKET ROCKETS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BARRY WINTER45%40400%698
CAM TRACEY78%743057.1%1061
GUY GOODWIN78%725028.6%923
LARRY COOMBES45%413025%880
LIZ GRAY45%422050%1083
MARKE TRACEY78%752071.4%1030
PAUL MAYNARD78%761085.7%1208
WAYNE COXON56%532060%1027