Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/07/2022

POCKET ROCKETS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BARRY WINTER71%17710041.2%980
CAM TRACEY13%321066.7%1081
ELLIE ROSSITER75%18216011.1%798
GUY GOODWIN38%936033.3%931
LARRY COOMBE59%14410028.6%925
MARKE TRACEY59%1459035.7%978
PAUL MAYNARD50%1257041.7%1032
STEPHEN CLARK13%321066.7%1083