Wellington & District Pool League

Summer 2019

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 13/07/2019

POCKET ROCKETS
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
BARRY WINTER75%18414022.2%901
CAMERON TRACEY59%14410028.6%996
ELLIE ROSSITER0%0000----
GUY GOODWIN59%14212014.3%887
LARRY COOMBES55%1349030.8%945
LIZ GRAY38%918011.1%863
MARKE TRACEY67%16313018.7%916
PAUL MAYNARD38%954055.6%1078
WAYNE COXON50%12210016.7%864