Wellington & District Pool League

Winter 2019-2020

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 10/04/2020

OLD
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
EDDIE PENFOLD63%341420041.2%1068
ETHAN DEVILLE47%25421016%916
IAN ILES6%30300%692
JORDAN LANK36%19712036.8%968
MATTHEW GIBBSON75%401723042.5%1052
PETE BROWN69%371126029.7%991
SCOTT BATES12%633050%1113
STEVE WINDSOR39%21912042.9%1120
TONY HARTNELL69%372215159.5%1180