Wellington & District Pool League

2022

Individual Team Player Ratings Table


Last updated: 01/07/2022

WHATS THE STORY PG
Name % of Max Played Won Lost Ball % Won Rating
DAN EASTON13%321066.7%987
DAVE DARCH88%211110052.4%1046
IAN BENTON34%835037.5%995
JARROD DOWZELL13%3300100%1407
LLOYD MANNING9%20200%730
RICKY MARKE75%1899150%1072
ROB HALL13%30300%672
ROB SHEEN50%1293075%1205
SCOTT ANDREWS71%17710041.2%940
TOM DAVIES75%18810144.4%991